SHOP ALL

Caviar Gold l Cavi Cone l Strong Berry l 1.5g Infused Pre-Roll
$20.00$35.00
Punch - 510 Distillate Cart - Gelati (1g) (Indica)
$27.00$40.00
Punch - 510 Distillate Vape Cart - Super Sour Diesel (1g)
$27.00$40.00
HOTBOX | Skunkberry Skitz Indica 6 ct/.5 g Mini Prerolls (3 g) Indoor
$25.00$35.00
HOTBOX | Scotty's Mom Indica 510 Vape Carts (1g)
$25.00$35.00
HOTBOX | Mac n Cheese Sativa 510 Vape Carts (1g)
$25.00$45.00
L'Orange Sour Gummies
$18.00$25.00
M.Y. SLEEP Gummies - 100mg THC, 40mg CBN
$15.00
Blue Dream All-In-One Vape (1G)
$25.00
Pink Lemon Haze 2G All in One Device
$55.00$75.00
Blazing Blue Razz MAX Gummy
$12.00$20.00
Lit Lemonade MAX Gummy
$12.00$20.00
Poppin' Pineapple Chile MAX Gummy
$12.00$20.00
Wicked Watermelon Gummy MAX
$15.00$20.00
Baby Jeeter | Quad-Infused - Apples and Bananas
$35.00$45.00
Baby Jeeter | Quad-Infused - Tropicali
$35.00$45.00
Baby Jeeter | Quad-Infused - Prickly Pear
$35.00$45.00
Sauce Essentials - 1.5g Sauce bar - Blueberry Dream
$39.00$49.00
Sauce Essentials -1.5g Sauce bar - Tropaya
$39.00$49.00
Camino Sours 'Spirited' Blood Orange Gummies
$24.50
Camino Sours 10mg Watermelon Spritz "Uplifting" Gummies
$22.50
Raspberry Sativa Enhanced Gummies | 100mg
$21.50
Mint OG Balanced Line 2G All in One Device
$49.00$75.00
ZAGZ Hemp Blunt Wrap
$2.00
BLUE BISCOTTI - 14g/28g - Indica Hybrid
$65.00$90.00
PURPLE CREAM - Indoor Smalls - Hybrid 3.5g/7g/14g/28g
$25.00$50.00
Kiwi 1:1 THCv + Sativa Enhanced Gummies | 100:100mg
$23.50$25.50
Vape Cartridge - OG KUSH 1G Original THC Pod
$35.00
PURPLE KUSH - Smalls - 14g/28g -Indica
$49.00$75.00
GELONADE - 14g/28g - Sativa
$65.00$100.00
Rainbow Zangria - Smalls - 14g/28g - Hybrid
$49.00$75.00
Camino Sours 10:3 CBN Blackberry Dream "Sleep" Gummies
$24.50
PURPLE PUNCH - 7G 40's Infused Flower
$53.50$59.50
Hawaiian Funk - 1G Live Resin Badder
$28.00$34.50
Pineapple Pound Cake Live Resin Diamonds
$28.00$37.50
Chilled Cherries Live Resin Badder
$27.00$34.50
Tropical Zlushie Live Resin Badder
$27.50$34.50
Rainbow Belts Live Resin Badder
$27.50$34.50
First Class Funk Live Resin Badder
$27.50$34.50
Camino 5:5 Mango Serenity CBD 'Balance' Gummies
$23.50
Stainless Steel Dabber 160mm Chrome
$5.00
Stainless Steel Dabber 160mm Gold
$5.00
Chillum - One Hitter - Straight Shooter - 4" - Assorted Colors -
$5.00$7.50
4-in-1 Ozone Hybrid Silicone Rig Nectar Collector & Water Bubbler - Ultra Purple
$39.00
Ooze® 4-in-1 Ozone Hybrid Silicone Rig Nectar Collector & Water Bubbler - Aqua Teal
$45.00
Jeeter All In One Diamonds Vape - Watermelon ZKZ
$45.00$49.00
GG4 Preroll Case (6 - 1 G Prerolls)
$34.50
Blue Dream Preroll Case (6 - 1 G Prerolls)
$34.50
Blackberry Kush All-In-One Vape (1G)
$25.00
COSMIC CANDY - Indoor - Hybrid 3.5g/7g/14g/28g
$40.00$50.00
Super Glue Dank - 2g - Live Resin + Liquid Diamonds - Sativa
$45.00$79.00
Mango Taffy - 2g - Live Resin + Liquid Diamonds - Sativa
$45.00$79.00
White Gummy Slurpee - 2g - Live Resin + Liquid Diamonds - Sativa
$49.00$79.00
Milk Tea Ice Cream - 2g - Live Resin + Liquid Diamonds - Sativa
$45.00$79.00